MFP-RXL PAS [55225] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MFP-RXL PAS [55225] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-RXL PAS55225MFPRXLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 18:30 0
KAPARPURA [KVC] 1 18:39 18:41 7
KANTI [KTI] 1 18:48 18:50 12
PPRH 1 18:56 18:58 17
NRV 1 19:05 19:06 21
MOTIPUR [MTR] 1 19:11 19:13 26
MAHWAL [MHL] 1 19:20 19:22 32
MEHSI [MAI] 1 19:29 19:31 39
HRNG 1 19:37 19:39 43
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 19:45 19:47 47
PIPRA [PPA] 1 20:02 20:04 57
KPCM 1 20:11 20:12 62
BGAR 1 20:17 20:18 65
JIWDHARA [JDR] 1 20:23 20:25 70
MOTIHARI COURT [MCO] 1 20:33 20:34 76
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 20:40 20:45 79
SEMRA [SRA] 1 20:54 20:56 90
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 21:10 21:35 100
DRQ 1 21:43 21:44 106
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 1 21:52 21:54 115
MSDH 1 22:02 22:03 122
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 22:45 Dest 129
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.