DBG-KIR PASS [55224] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DBG-KIR PASS [55224] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG-KIR PASS55224DBGKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 Src 03:15 0
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 03:25 03:30 4
THALWARA [TLWA] 1 03:35 03:37 11
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 1 03:45 03:47 15
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 1 04:04 04:06 20
KISHANPUR [KSP] 1 04:16 04:18 27
MUKTAPUR [MKPR] 1 04:25 04:27 33
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 04:40 05:40 37
UJIARPUR [UJP] 1 05:54 05:56 46
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 1 06:03 06:05 53
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 06:18 06:20 60
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 1 06:26 06:28 65
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 06:43 06:45 71
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 06:56 06:58 80
BUJ 1 07:13 07:14 85
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 07:55 08:05 88
BEHT 1 08:10 08:11 93
TIL 1 08:16 08:18 96
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 08:32 08:34 103
LAK 1 08:41 08:43 111
DANAULI PHLWRIA [DPL] 1 08:49 08:51 116
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 1 08:57 08:59 121
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 1 09:08 09:10 130
UMNR 1 09:17 09:19 137
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 09:35 09:38 144
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 09:53 09:55 152
CDBN 1 09:59 10:01 157
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 1 10:09 10:11 163
GAI 1 10:19 10:21 167
PASRAHA [PSR] 1 10:33 10:35 175
BRKB 1 10:43 10:45 179
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 1 10:55 10:57 187
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 1 11:09 11:11 195
KHQ 1 11:17 11:19 203
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 11:27 11:29 211
KATAREAH [KTRH] 1 11:40 11:42 222
KURSELA [KUE] 1 11:54 11:55 229
BKHR 1 12:07 12:08 238
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 1 12:20 12:21 245
SEMAPUR [SMO] 1 12:32 12:33 256
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 12:40 Dest 268
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.