NKE-MFP PASSENGER [55220] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NKE-MFP PASSENGER [55220] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NKE-MFP PASSENGER55220NKEMFPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 Src 08:35 0
SATHI [SAHI] 1 08:50 08:52 10
CHANPATIA [CAI] 1 09:08 09:10 19
KUMARBAGH [KUMB] 1 09:18 09:20 26
BETTIAH [BTH] 1 09:37 09:42 36
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 1 09:53 09:55 45
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 10:16 10:21 58
SEMRA [SRA] 1 10:31 10:33 68
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 10:50 10:55 79
JIWDHARA [JDR] 1 11:08 11:10 88
PIPRA [PPA] 1 11:38 11:40 101
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 11:56 11:58 111
MEHSI [MAI] 1 12:11 12:13 119
MAHWAL [MHL] 1 12:21 12:23 126
MOTIPUR [MTR] 1 12:31 12:33 132
PPRH 1 12:54 12:56 142
KANTI [KTI] 1 13:04 13:06 146
KAPARPURA [KVC] 1 13:31 13:33 151
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 14:30 Dest 159
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.