55219 Train Time Table, MFP-NKE PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MFP-NKE PASSENGER [55219] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-NKE PASSENGERMFPNKEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 21:55 0
KAPARPURA [KVC] 1 22:03 22:05 7
KANTI [KTI] 1 22:12 22:14 12
PPRH 1 22:21 22:23 17
MOTIPUR [MTR] 1 22:32 22:34 26
MAHWAL [MHL] 1 22:41 22:43 32
MEHSI [MAI] 1 22:50 22:52 39
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 23:01 23:03 47
PIPRA [PPA] 1 23:14 23:16 57
JIWDHARA [JDR] 1 23:27 23:29 70
MOTIHARI COURT [MCO] 1 23:37 23:38 76
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 23:45 23:50 79
SEMRA [SRA] 1 23:59 00:01 90
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 00:12 00:17 100
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 2 00:27 00:29 113
BETTIAH [BTH] 2 00:40 00:45 122
KUMARBAGH [KUMB] 2 00:53 00:55 132
CHANPATIA [CAI] 2 01:03 01:05 139
SATHI [SAHI] 2 01:13 01:15 148
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 2 01:45 Dest 159