55211 Train Time Table, MFP-RXL PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MFP-RXL PASS [55211] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-RXL PASSMFPRXLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 08:35 0
KAPARPURA [KVC] 1 08:44 08:46 7
KANTI [KTI] 1 08:53 08:55 12
PPRH 1 09:01 09:03 17
NRV 1 09:10 09:11 21
MOTIPUR [MTR] 1 09:38 09:40 26
MAHWAL [MHL] 1 09:47 09:49 32
MEHSI [MAI] 1 09:56 09:58 39
HRNG 1 10:05 10:06 43
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 10:11 10:13 47
PIPRA [PPA] 1 10:28 10:30 57
KPCM 1 10:37 10:38 62
BGAR 1 10:43 10:44 65
JIWDHARA [JDR] 1 10:49 10:51 70
MOTIHARI COURT [MCO] 1 10:59 11:00 76
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 11:18 11:23 79
SEMRA [SRA] 1 11:36 11:38 90
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 12:05 12:25 100
DRQ 1 12:33 12:34 106
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 1 12:42 12:44 115
MSDH 1 12:52 12:53 122
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 13:15 Dest 129