55209 - MFP-NKE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55209 known as MFP-NKE PASSENGER runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] to NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] covering 159 km distance

MFP-NKE PASSENGER [55209] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-NKE PASSENGER
MFPNKEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 15:30 0
KAPARPURA [KVC] 1 15:38 15:40 7
KANTI [KTI] 1 15:50 15:52 12
PPRH 1 16:01 16:03 17
MOTIPUR [MTR] 1 16:16 16:18 26
MAHWAL [MHL] 1 16:25 16:27 32
MEHSI [MAI] 1 16:34 16:36 39
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 16:48 16:50 47
PIPRA [PPA] 1 17:27 17:29 57
JIWDHARA [JDR] 1 18:05 18:07 70
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 18:41 18:46 79
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 19:11 19:16 100
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 1 19:30 19:32 113
BETTIAH [BTH] 1 19:43 19:48 122
KUMARBAGH [KUMB] 1 20:00 20:02 132
CHANPATIA [CAI] 1 20:10 20:12 139
SATHI [SAHI] 1 20:24 20:26 148
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 21:30 Dest 159