MFP-NKE PASSENGER [55207] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MFP-NKE PASSENGER [55207] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-NKE PASSENGER55207MFPNKEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 03:05 0
MOTIPUR [MTR] 1 03:28 03:30 26
MEHSI [MAI] 1 03:41 03:43 39
HRNG 1 03:50 03:51 43
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 03:56 03:58 47
PIPRA [PPA] 1 04:13 04:15 57
JIWDHARA [JDR] 1 04:30 04:32 70
MOTIHARI COURT [MCO] 1 04:40 04:41 76
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 04:58 05:03 79
SEMRA [SRA] 1 05:15 05:17 90
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 05:27 05:32 100
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 1 05:46 05:48 113
BETTIAH [BTH] 1 06:00 06:05 122
KUMARBAGH [KUMB] 1 06:17 06:19 132
CHANPATIA [CAI] 1 06:28 06:30 139
RSWN 1 06:42 06:43 144
SATHI [SAHI] 1 06:48 06:50 148
MSHW 1 06:54 06:55 153
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 07:35 Dest 159
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.