55204 Train Time Table, GKP-NKE PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GKP-NKE PASS [55204] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-NKE PASSGKPNKEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 17:25 0
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 1 17:35 17:37 3
UNAULA [UNLA] 1 17:48 17:50 10
PIPRAICH [PPC] 1 18:02 18:04 19
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 1 18:11 18:13 26
BODARWAR [BBW] 1 18:18 18:20 30
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 18:30 18:35 39
KHUSHAL NAGAR [KSNR] 1 18:42 18:44 46
GHUGHULI [GH] 1 18:50 18:52 53
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 1 19:05 19:07 65
GURLI RAMGARHWA [GRRG] 1 19:18 19:19 70
KHADA [KZA] 1 19:43 19:45 79
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 1 20:00 20:02 86
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR] 1 20:26 20:28 99
ASWANI HALT [AWS] 1 20:35 20:36 103
BAGAHA [BUG] 1 20:45 20:50 108
KHARPOKHRA [KPB] 1 20:59 21:01 117
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 1 21:10 21:12 126
HARINAGAR [HIR] 1 21:24 21:26 134
CHAMUA [CAMU] 1 21:39 21:40 142
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 22:15 Dest 150