55203 - NKE-GKP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NKE-GKP PASS [55203] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NKE-GKP PASS
NKEGKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 Src 15:50 0
CHAMUA [CAMU] 1 15:59 16:00 7
HARINAGAR [HIR] 1 16:09 16:11 15
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 1 16:21 16:23 23
KHARPOKHRA [KPB] 1 16:32 16:34 32
BAGAHA [BUG] 1 16:47 16:52 41
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR] 1 17:06 17:08 50
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 1 17:46 17:48 64
KHADA [KZA] 1 17:55 17:57 70
GURLI RAMGARHWA [GRRG] 1 18:10 18:11 79
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 1 18:16 18:18 84
GHUGHULI [GH] 1 18:26 18:28 96
KHUSHAL NAGAR [KSNR] 1 18:43 18:45 103
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 19:10 19:12 111
BODARWAR [BBW] 1 19:18 19:20 119
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 1 19:25 19:27 123
PIPRAICH [PPC] 1 19:41 19:43 130
UNAULA [UNLA] 1 19:55 19:57 139
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 1 20:16 20:18 146
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 20:35 Dest 150