55202 - GKP-NKE PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55202 known as GKP-NKE PASS runs from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] to NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] covering 150 km distance

GKP-NKE PASS [55202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-NKE PASS
GKPNKEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 07:10 0
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 1 07:20 07:22 3
UNAULA [UNLA] 1 07:37 07:39 10
PIPRAICH [PPC] 1 07:49 07:51 19
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 1 07:59 08:00 26
BODARWAR [BBW] 1 08:04 08:06 30
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 08:13 08:18 39
KHUSHAL NAGAR [KSNR] 1 08:28 08:29 46
GHUGHULI [GH] 1 08:44 08:46 53
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 1 09:11 09:13 65
GURLI RAMGARHWA [GRRG] 1 09:20 09:21 70
KHADA [KZA] 1 09:38 09:40 79
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 1 10:00 10:02 86
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR] 1 10:22 10:24 99
BAGAHA [BUG] 1 10:42 10:47 108
KHARPOKHRA [KPB] 1 10:56 10:58 117
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 1 11:07 11:09 126
HARINAGAR [HIR] 1 11:19 11:21 134
CHAMUA [CAMU] 1 11:34 11:35 142
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 12:05 Dest 150