ARJ-MAU-SHG-PASS [55164] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ARJ-MAU-SHG-PASS [55164] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ARJ-MAU-SHG-PASS55164ARJSHGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 Src 22:50 0
MAHPUR [MHO] 1 22:59 23:01 8
SADAT [SDT] 1 23:09 23:11 18
HMPR 1 23:18 23:19 24
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 1 23:23 23:25 28
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 1 23:36 23:38 36
NAKD 1 23:46 23:47 41
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 2 00:06 00:08 46
PNRA 2 00:14 00:15 51
MAU JN [MAU] 2 00:40 01:10 57
PLGH 2 01:18 01:19 65
KRT 2 01:24 01:26 70
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 2 01:34 01:36 79
SATHIAON [SAA] 2 01:47 01:49 88
SDHA 2 02:09 02:10 97
AZAMGARH [AMH] 2 02:25 02:30 100
SARAI RANI [RKS] 2 02:56 02:58 108
PHY 2 03:21 03:23 115
SJER 2 03:30 03:31 121
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 2 03:38 03:40 126
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 2 03:52 03:53 135
DJD 2 04:08 04:10 142
KHJA 2 04:19 04:20 149
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 04:45 Dest 157
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.