SHG-MAU-ARJ-PASS [55163] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHG-MAU-ARJ-PASS [55163] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHG-MAU-ARJ-PASS55163SHGARJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 Src 23:45 0
KHJA 1 23:57 23:58 8
DJD 2 00:05 00:07 15
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 2 00:13 00:15 21
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 2 00:23 00:25 30
SJER 2 00:32 00:33 36
PHY 2 00:50 00:52 41
SARAI RANI [RKS] 2 01:11 01:13 49
AZAMGARH [AMH] 2 01:35 01:40 56
SDHA 2 01:44 01:45 59
SATHIAON [SAA] 2 01:53 01:55 69
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 2 02:14 02:16 78
KRT 2 02:24 02:26 87
PLGH 2 02:35 02:36 92
MAU JN [MAU] 2 02:55 04:00 99
PNRA 2 04:06 04:07 106
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 2 04:11 04:13 110
NAKD 2 04:20 04:21 115
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 2 04:30 04:32 120
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 2 04:40 04:42 129
HMPR 2 04:48 04:49 132
SADAT [SDT] 2 04:54 04:56 138
MAHPUR [MHO] 2 05:18 05:20 148
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 05:40 Dest 157
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.