55159 Train Time Table, ARJ- JNU PASSANGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ARJ- JNU PASSANGER [55159] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ARJ- JNU PASSANGERARJJNUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 Src 15:25 0
FRDH 1 15:33 15:35 6
DDNA 1 15:41 15:42 11
DODHI [DHE] 1 15:56 15:58 21
KIRAKAT [KCT] 1 16:08 16:09 30
GNGL 1 16:17 16:18 35
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ] 1 16:24 16:26 42
YDV 1 16:39 16:40 52
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 17:10 Dest 58