BUI- SHG PASS [55139] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BUI- SHG PASS [55139] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BUI- SHG PASS55139BUISHGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BALLIA [BUI] 1 Src 17:10 0
SAGARPALI [SVI] 1 17:17 17:18 5
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 1 17:23 17:25 10
JGKS 1 17:32 17:34 16
CHILKAHAR [CHR] 1 17:39 17:41 21
SNRA 1 17:47 17:49 25
RASRA [RSR] 1 17:56 17:58 32
RJMP 1 18:07 18:08 40
RATANPURA [RTP] 1 18:14 18:16 46
HLP 1 18:26 18:27 55
INDARA JN [IAA] 1 18:46 18:48 60
MAU JN [MAU] 1 19:05 19:15 68
PLGH 1 19:23 19:25 76
KRT 1 19:30 19:32 81
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 1 19:40 19:42 90
SATHIAON [SAA] 1 19:46 19:48 99
SDHA 1 19:58 19:59 109
AZAMGARH [AMH] 1 20:10 20:15 112
SARAI RANI [RKS] 1 20:21 20:23 119
PHY 1 20:31 20:33 126
SJER 1 20:39 20:40 132
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 1 20:58 21:00 137
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 1 21:18 21:20 147
DJD 1 21:33 21:35 153
KHJA 1 21:48 21:50 160
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 22:30 Dest 168
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.