55138 - SHG - BUI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55138 known as SHG - BUI PASSENGER runs from SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] to BALLIA [BUI] covering 168 km distance

SHG - BUI PASSENGER [55138] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHG - BUI PASSENGER
SHGBUIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 Src 06:10 0
KHJA 1 06:22 06:23 8
DJD 1 06:30 06:32 15
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 1 06:39 06:41 21
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 1 06:49 06:51 30
SJER 1 06:58 06:59 36
PHY 1 07:04 07:06 41
SARAI RANI [RKS] 1 07:13 07:15 49
AZAMGARH [AMH] 1 07:25 07:30 56
SDHA 1 07:33 07:34 59
SATHIAON [SAA] 1 07:40 07:42 69
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 1 07:52 07:54 78
KRT 1 08:04 08:06 87
PLGH 1 08:13 08:14 92
MAU JN [MAU] 1 08:30 08:40 99
INDARA JN [IAA] 1 08:52 08:55 107
HLP 1 09:02 09:03 112
RATANPURA [RTP] 1 09:11 09:13 122
RJMP 1 09:19 09:20 128
RASRA [RSR] 1 09:33 09:35 136
SNRA 1 09:44 09:45 142
CHILKAHAR [CHR] 1 09:53 09:55 147
JGKS 1 10:03 10:05 152
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 1 10:15 10:17 158
SAGARPALI [SVI] 1 10:28 10:30 163
BALLIA [BUI] 1 10:55 Dest 168