MUV-AMH PASSENGER [55136] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MUV-AMH PASSENGER [55136] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUV-AMH PASSENGER55136BCYAMHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 Src 18:10 0
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 18:20 18:22 6
KADIPUR [KDQ] 1 18:31 18:33 16
RAJAWARI [RJI] 1 18:39 18:41 22
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 18:50 18:52 31
MAHPUR [MHO] 1 19:02 19:04 40
SADAT [SDT] 1 19:41 19:43 49
HMPR 1 19:55 19:56 55
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 1 20:00 20:02 59
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 1 20:10 20:12 67
NAKD 1 20:19 20:20 73
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 1 20:27 20:29 78
PNRA 1 20:39 20:40 82
MAU JN [MAU] 1 21:00 21:25 88
PLGH 1 21:34 21:35 96
KRT 1 21:40 21:42 101
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 1 21:50 21:52 110
SATHIAON [SAA] 1 22:01 22:03 119
SDHA 1 22:22 22:23 129
AZAMGARH [AMH] 1 22:45 Dest 131
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.