55132 - BCY-CPR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55132 known as BCY-CPR PASSENGER runs from VARANASI CITY [BCY] to CHHAPRA [CPR] covering 201 km distance

BCY-CPR PASSENGER [55132] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BCY-CPR PASSENGER
BCYCPRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 Src 12:45 0
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 12:53 12:55 6
KADIPUR [KDQ] 1 13:05 13:07 16
RAJAWARI [RJI] 1 13:13 13:15 22
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 13:25 13:30 31
SYH 1 13:33 13:35 36
TRN 1 13:43 13:45 44
BSCK 1 13:52 13:53 48
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 1 14:03 14:05 53
SAHR 1 14:12 14:13 59
AKS 1 14:26 14:28 63
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 14:45 14:50 71
GZT 1 14:55 14:56 75
SBK 1 15:06 15:08 83
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 1 15:15 15:17 90
DDD 1 15:25 15:27 97
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR] 1 15:34 15:36 104
TAJPUR DEHMA [TJD] 1 15:45 15:47 112
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN] 1 16:03 16:05 120
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 1 16:19 16:21 126
SAGARPALI [SVI] 1 16:36 16:38 131
BALLIA [BUI] 1 16:50 17:00 136
BANSDIH ROAD [BCD] 1 17:11 17:13 145
CATA 1 17:19 17:20 149
SAHATWAR [STW] 1 17:43 17:45 154
REOTI [ROI] 1 18:23 18:25 162
DCP 1 18:39 18:40 167
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 1 18:45 18:47 173
BKLA 1 19:05 19:07 180
MANJHI [MHT] 1 19:18 19:19 185
RVG 1 19:26 19:27 190
GAUTAMSTHAN [GTST] 1 19:42 19:44 192
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 20:10 Dest 201