55129 - BSB-ALY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55129 known as BSB-ALY PASSENGER runs from MANDUADIH [MUV] to ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] covering 118 km distance

BSB-ALY PASSENGER [55129] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-ALY PASSENGER
MUVALYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANDUADIH [MUV] 1 Src 17:50 0
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 1 17:54 17:55 2
HARDATTPUR [HDT] 1 18:01 18:02 7
RTB 1 18:08 18:09 13
BRWH 1 18:15 18:16 19
NTU 1 18:22 18:23 22
KACHHWA ROAD [KWH] 1 18:29 18:30 27
KFK 1 18:36 18:37 35
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 1 18:44 18:46 43
AHM 1 18:51 18:53 47
ALMW 1 18:57 18:58 51
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 1 19:06 19:08 56
SJGH 1 19:13 19:15 62
JGG 1 19:18 19:20 64
ATRR 1 19:31 19:32 70
BYH 1 19:37 19:39 74
HANDIA KHAS [HDK] 1 19:46 19:48 81
SDC 1 20:03 20:05 89
RTR 1 20:15 20:17 100
JI 1 20:27 20:29 111
DARAGANJ [DRGJ] 1 20:48 20:50 115
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 1 21:10 Dest 118