BCY- BTT PASS [55124] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BCY- BTT PASS [55124] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BCY- BTT PASS55124BCYBTTDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 Src 13:50 0
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 13:58 14:00 6
KADIPUR [KDQ] 1 14:13 14:15 16
RAJAWARI [RJI] 1 14:26 14:28 22
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 14:39 14:41 31
MAHPUR [MHO] 1 14:55 14:57 40
SADAT [SDT] 1 15:06 15:08 49
HMPR 1 15:15 15:16 55
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 1 15:21 15:23 59
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 1 15:42 15:44 67
NAKD 1 15:53 15:55 73
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 1 16:18 16:20 78
PNRA 1 16:38 16:40 82
MAU JN [MAU] 1 17:15 17:40 88
INDARA JN [IAA] 1 17:55 18:00 96
CKYD 1 18:05 18:06 102
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 1 18:14 18:16 110
GOX 1 18:28 18:29 116
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 1 18:45 18:47 124
TURTIPAR [TTI] 1 19:01 19:02 130
LAR ROAD [LRD] 1 19:09 19:11 137
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 1 19:26 19:28 146
POKL 1 19:35 19:36 151
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 19:55 Dest 156
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.