55122 - MUV-BTT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55122 known as MUV-BTT PASSENGER runs from MANDUADIH [MUV] to BHATNI JN [BTT] covering 164 km distance

MUV-BTT PASSENGER [55122] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUV-BTT PASSENGER
MUVBTTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANDUADIH [MUV] 1 Src 06:30 0
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 06:45 06:55 3
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 07:03 07:05 7
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 07:15 07:16 14
KADIPUR [KDQ] 1 07:25 07:26 24
RAJAWARI [RJI] 1 07:32 07:33 30
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 07:44 07:45 38
MAHPUR [MHO] 1 07:59 08:00 47
SADAT [SDT] 1 08:08 08:09 57
HMPR 1 08:15 08:16 63
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 1 08:22 08:24 66
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 1 08:33 08:34 75
NAKD 1 09:12 09:13 80
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 1 09:19 09:20 85
PNRA 1 09:26 09:27 89
MAU JN [MAU] 1 09:40 09:45 96
INDARA JN [IAA] 1 09:55 10:00 104
CKYD 1 10:10 10:11 109
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 1 10:18 10:19 117
GOX 1 10:28 10:29 124
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 1 10:35 10:37 131
TURTIPAR [TTI] 1 10:45 10:46 138
LAR ROAD [LRD] 1 10:58 11:00 144
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 1 11:28 11:30 153
POKL 1 11:42 11:43 158
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 12:00 Dest 164