BTT- BSB PASS [55121] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BTT- BSB PASS [55121] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTT- BSB PASS55121BTTBCYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 Src 05:35 0
POKL 1 05:44 05:45 5
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 1 05:53 05:55 10
LAR ROAD [LRD] 1 06:04 06:06 19
TURTIPAR [TTI] 1 06:15 06:16 26
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 1 06:22 06:24 32
GOX 1 06:35 06:36 40
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 1 06:42 06:44 46
CKYD 1 06:52 06:53 54
INDARA JN [IAA] 1 06:58 07:00 59
MAU JN [MAU] 1 07:20 07:35 67
PNRA 1 07:42 07:43 74
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 1 07:50 07:52 78
NAKD 1 07:59 08:00 83
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 1 08:05 08:07 88
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 1 08:16 08:18 97
HMPR 1 08:26 08:27 100
SADAT [SDT] 1 08:38 08:40 107
MAHPUR [MHO] 1 08:52 08:55 116
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 09:15 09:20 125
RAJAWARI [RJI] 1 09:28 09:30 134
KADIPUR [KDQ] 1 09:45 09:47 140
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 10:06 10:08 150
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 10:30 Dest 156
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.