55120 Train Time Table, BSB-GKP PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BSB-GKP PASSENGER [55120] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-GKP PASSENGERBCYGKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 Src 11:25 0
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 11:34 11:36 6
KADIPUR [KDQ] 1 11:45 11:47 16
RAJAWARI [RJI] 1 11:54 11:55 22
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 12:05 12:10 31
MAHPUR [MHO] 1 12:18 12:20 40
SADAT [SDT] 1 12:28 12:30 49
HMPR 1 12:56 12:58 55
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 1 13:02 13:04 59
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 1 13:14 13:16 67
NAKD 1 13:23 13:24 73
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 1 13:37 13:39 78
PNRA 1 13:50 13:51 82
MAU JN [MAU] 1 14:00 14:05 88
INDARA JN [IAA] 1 14:15 14:17 96
CKYD 1 14:27 14:28 102
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 1 14:35 14:37 110
GOX 1 14:44 14:45 116
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 1 14:53 14:55 124
TURTIPAR [TTI] 1 15:09 15:10 130
LAR ROAD [LRD] 1 15:15 15:17 137
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 1 15:41 15:43 146
POKL 1 15:55 15:56 151
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 16:25 16:30 156
NUNKHAR [NRA] 1 17:08 17:10 164
AHALYAPUR [AHLR] 1 17:16 17:17 171
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 17:23 17:25 177
BAITALPUR [BALR] 1 18:38 18:40 184
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 1 18:58 19:00 193
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 1 19:13 19:15 202
SARDARNAGAR [SANR] 1 19:43 19:45 207
KUSMHI [KHM] 1 19:58 20:00 213
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 1 20:23 20:25 223
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 21:25 Dest 227