55076 - GKP-SV PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GKP-SV PASSANGER [55076] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-SV PASSANGER
GKPSVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 19:15 0
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 1 19:25 19:27 3
UNAULA [UNLA] 1 19:33 19:35 10
PIPRAICH [PPC] 1 19:44 19:46 19
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 1 19:52 19:53 26
BODARWAR [BBW] 1 20:01 20:03 30
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 20:15 20:20 39
MTBG 1 20:38 20:40 44
LIJ 1 20:45 20:46 49
RAMKOLA [RKL] 1 20:53 20:55 55
BAGJ 1 21:03 21:05 63
PADRAUNA [POU] 1 21:21 21:23 70
KKT 1 21:38 21:40 78
CHAF 1 21:50 21:51 85
DUE 1 22:06 22:10 89
GSRM 1 22:20 22:21 95
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 1 22:29 22:31 101
TRJ 1 22:40 22:42 110
TPV 1 22:49 22:51 115
JGP 1 22:55 22:57 119
SPYA 1 23:02 23:03 122
SSU 1 23:18 23:20 127
NKBR 1 23:26 23:28 132
THAWE JN [THE] 2 23:55 00:05 138
HTW 2 00:31 00:33 147
ALS 2 00:53 00:55 156
SVC 2 01:03 01:05 163
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 01:20 Dest 166