GKP-NKE PASSENGER [55074] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP-NKE PASSENGER [55074] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-NKE PASSENGER55074GKPNKEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 23:00 0
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 1 23:13 23:15 3
UNAULA [UNLA] 1 23:24 23:26 10
PIPRAICH [PPC] 1 23:34 23:36 19
BODARWAR [BBW] 1 23:46 23:48 30
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 00:08 00:10 39
GHUGHULI [GH] 2 00:26 00:28 53
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 2 00:44 00:46 65
KHADA [KZA] 2 01:21 01:23 79
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 2 01:40 01:42 86
BAGAHA [BUG] 2 02:15 02:20 108
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 2 02:43 02:45 126
HARINAGAR [HIR] 2 02:55 02:57 134
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 2 03:30 Dest 150
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.