THE-GKP PASS - 55069 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
THAWE JN (THE)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily
138 Km
Train number 55069 is named as THE-GKP PASS and travels 138km distance
Train departs from station THAWE JN at 18:00 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 22:10 [day 1]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
THAWE JN - THE | Src | 18:00 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
NARKATIA BAZAR HALT - NKBR | 18:08 | 18:09 | 6 | 1 | ||||
|
SASA MUSA - SSU | 18:14 | 18:15 | 10 | 1 | ||||
|
SIPAYA - SPYA | 18:20 | 18:21 | 15 | 1 | ||||
|
JALALPUR - JGP | 18:27 | 18:28 | 19 | 1 | ||||
|
TINPHERIA - TPV | 18:34 | 18:35 | 23 | 1 | ||||
|
TARIASUJAN - TRJ | 18:41 | 18:42 | 27 | 1 | ||||
|
TAMKUHI ROAD - TOI | 18:50 | 18:52 | 36 | 1 | ||||
|
GAURI SRIRAM - GSRM | 19:01 | 19:02 | 43 | 1 | ||||
|
DUDAHI - DUE | 19:09 | 19:10 | 48 | 1 | ||||
|
CHAF HALT - CHAF | 19:15 | 19:16 | 53 | 1 | ||||
|
KATH KUIYAN - KKT | 19:25 | 19:26 | 60 | 1 | ||||
|
PADRAUNA - POU | 19:36 | 19:38 | 68 | 1 | ||||
|
BARHARAGANI - BAGJ | 19:46 | 19:47 | 75 | 1 | ||||
|
RAMKOLA - RKL | 19:56 | 19:57 | 83 | 1 | ||||
|
LAKSHMIGANJ - LIJ | 20:03 | 20:04 | 89 | 1 | ||||
|
MATHIA BARGHAT HALT - MTBG | 20:10 | 20:11 | 93 | 1 | ||||
|
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ | 20:24 | 20:25 | 99 | 1 | ||||
|
BODARWAR - BBW | 20:37 | 20:38 | 107 | 1 | ||||
|
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA | 20:43 | 20:44 | 111 | 1 | ||||
|
PIPRAICH - PPC | 20:56 | 20:57 | 119 | 1 | ||||
|
UNAULA - UNLA | 21:13 | 21:14 | 127 | 1 | ||||
|
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC | 21:41 | 21:42 | 135 | 1 | ||||
|
GORAKHPUR - GKP | 22:10 | Dest | 138 | 1 |
FAQS
THE-GKP PASS - 55069 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
THE-GKP PASS - 55069 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
THE-GKP PASS - 55069 arrives at destination at 22:10.
THE-GKP PASS - 55069 departs from source at 18:00.