PASSENGER [55049] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASSENGER [55049] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGER55049JEADALPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JEA 1 Src 22:45 0
MIM 1 22:53 22:55 4
JKI 1 23:01 23:02 10
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 1 23:09 23:11 16
RJ 1 23:15 23:16 19
MVKR 1 23:20 23:21 21
RCRA 1 23:25 23:26 24
CM 1 23:32 23:34 27
LPW 1 23:40 23:41 32
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 1 23:50 23:55 35
LER 2 00:08 00:09 44
BMJ 2 00:14 00:16 49
UB 2 00:24 00:26 57
NAUGARH [NUH] 2 00:35 00:40 67
AHU 2 00:46 00:47 72
CIH 2 00:54 00:56 79
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 2 01:03 01:05 85
MHBZ 2 01:11 01:12 90
PRZ 2 01:30 01:32 95
MHBG 2 01:47 01:48 100
BARHNI [BNY] 2 01:55 02:00 107
TPB 2 02:08 02:09 115
PPW 2 02:16 02:18 122
GAINSARI JN [GIR] 2 02:27 02:29 131
LBW 2 02:37 02:38 140
TULSIPUR [TLR] 2 02:45 02:50 145
LHNR 2 02:57 02:58 152
KAUWAPUR [KPE] 2 03:03 03:05 156
GAINJAHWA [GAW] 2 03:18 03:20 165
JKNI 2 03:27 03:29 172
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 2 03:41 03:46 175
BHAWANIPUR KALN [BWP] 2 03:59 04:00 186
INTIYATHOK [ITE] 2 04:18 04:20 193
SUBR 2 04:40 04:42 208
GONDA JN [GD] 2 05:15 05:35 214
GDK 2 05:45 05:47 219
KTHL 2 05:53 05:54 225
MIR 2 06:00 06:02 232
KSR 2 06:08 06:09 237
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 2 06:17 06:18 242
SUJ 2 06:28 06:30 250
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 2 06:38 06:40 259
GHT 2 06:45 06:47 264
CKG 2 06:53 06:54 269
BURHWAL [BUW] 2 07:03 07:04 275
BUR 2 07:13 07:15 285
RFR 2 07:21 07:22 288
JBR 2 07:27 07:29 294
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 07:51 07:53 302
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 2 08:04 08:05 309
JUGAUR [JRR] 2 08:12 08:13 313
MALHOUR [ML] 2 08:24 08:26 319
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 2 08:35 08:37 323
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 2 08:43 08:48 327
DALIGANJ [DAL] 2 09:20 Dest 331
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.