55044 - NTV-GKP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NTV-GKP PASSENGER [55044] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NTV-GKP PASSENGER
NTVGKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAUTANWA [NTV] 1 Src 06:15 0
BRSA 1 06:25 06:26 5
NIT 1 06:33 06:34 9
BHGP 1 06:42 06:43 14
LIR 1 06:53 06:55 19
JLT 1 07:05 07:06 26
PDPR 1 07:12 07:13 28
LVR 1 07:20 07:21 32
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 1 07:33 07:38 39
LPW 1 07:43 07:44 43
CM 1 07:52 07:54 48
RCRA 1 08:02 08:04 51
MVKR 1 08:07 08:08 54
RJ 1 08:12 08:13 56
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 1 08:16 08:18 59
JKI 1 08:26 08:27 65
MIM 1 08:34 08:36 70
JEA 1 08:56 08:58 75
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 09:35 Dest 81