55035 - GD-SCC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55035 known as GD-SCC PASSENGER runs from GONDA JN [GD] to SITAPUR CANT [SCC] covering 158 km distance

GD-SCC PASSENGER [55035] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GD-SCC PASSENGER
GDSCCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GONDA JN [GD] 1 Src 04:50 0
GDK 1 04:58 05:00 4
MIR 1 05:12 05:13 17
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 1 05:23 05:25 28
SUJ 1 05:35 05:37 36
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 1 05:47 05:49 45
GHT 1 05:53 05:55 49
CKG 1 06:08 06:10 55
BURHWAL [BUW] 1 06:35 06:40 60
SDAM 1 06:49 06:51 71
TAHSIL FATEHPUR [TSF] 1 07:00 07:02 82
PPE 1 07:10 07:12 92
MGPA 1 07:17 07:18 95
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 1 07:26 07:28 98
BBPR 1 07:35 07:36 105
SYU 1 07:50 07:52 110
SKLP 1 07:58 07:59 117
BISWAN [BVN] 1 08:05 08:10 124
RAMR 1 08:18 08:20 134
PSN 1 08:28 08:30 142
TKUR 1 08:36 08:38 148
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 1 09:05 Dest 158