54834 - HSR JP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54834 known as HSR JP PASS runs from HISAR [HSR] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 367 km distance

HSR JP PASS [54834] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSR JP PASS
HSRJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HISAR [HSR] 1 Src 23:35 0
SATROD [STD] 1 23:46 23:47 10
HANSI [HNS] 1 23:58 23:59 23
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 2 00:11 00:12 32
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 2 00:21 00:22 42
BHIWANI [BNW] 2 00:40 00:45 60
MANHERU [MHU] 2 00:59 01:01 73
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 2 01:20 01:22 87
JHARILI [JRL] 2 01:35 01:37 100
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 2 01:46 01:48 109
KOSLI [KSI] 2 01:55 01:57 114
JATUSANA [JTS] 2 02:07 02:09 125
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 2 02:18 02:20 133
REWARI [RE] 2 02:55 03:05 142
BAWAL [BWL] 2 03:21 03:22 157
AJARAKA [AIA] 2 03:33 03:34 170
HARSAULI [HSI] 2 03:44 03:45 181
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 2 03:53 03:54 190
PARISAL [PSL] 2 04:05 04:06 203
ALWAR [AWR] 2 04:55 05:00 216
MAHWA [MWW] 2 05:08 05:10 227
MALAKHERA [MKH] 2 05:20 05:21 235
DHIGAWARA [DGW] 2 05:30 05:31 243
RAJGARH [RHG] 2 05:40 05:41 252
SURER [SRRG] 2 05:48 05:49 258
BASWA [BU] 2 05:56 05:57 264
GOLANA HALT [GLNA] 2 06:04 06:05 270
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 06:50 06:55 277
ARNIA [ARNA] 2 07:02 07:03 283
KOLVAGRAM [KVGM] 2 07:09 07:10 288
BHAN KARI [BAK] 2 07:19 07:20 295
DAUSA [DO] 2 07:30 07:32 306
JATWARA [JW] 2 07:43 07:44 318
BANSKHO [BSKO] 2 07:50 07:51 322
JHIR [JHIR] 2 07:59 08:00 328
BASSI [BAI] 2 08:07 08:08 334
KANAUTA [KUT] 2 08:17 08:18 344
KHATIPURA [KWP] 2 08:25 08:26 350
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 2 08:34 08:35 356
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 08:44 08:45 362
JAIPUR [JP] 2 09:15 Dest 367