JP HSR PASS [54833] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP HSR PASS [54833] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP HSR PASS54833JPHSRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 18:25 0
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 18:33 18:35 5
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 1 18:42 18:44 10
KHATIPURA [KWP] 1 18:52 18:54 16
KANAUTA [KUT] 1 19:01 19:02 23
BASSI [BAI] 1 19:11 19:12 32
JHIR [JHIR] 1 19:20 19:21 39
BANSKHO [BSKO] 1 19:28 19:29 44
JATWARA [JW] 1 19:36 19:37 49
DAUSA [DO] 1 19:47 19:49 61
BHAN KARI [BAK] 1 20:00 20:01 72
KOLVAGRAM [KVGM] 1 20:08 20:09 78
ARNIA [ARNA] 1 20:16 20:17 84
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 20:35 20:42 90
GOLANA HALT [GLNA] 1 20:49 20:50 97
BASWA [BU] 1 20:58 20:59 102
SURER [SRRG] 1 21:06 21:07 108
RAJGARH [RHG] 1 21:14 21:15 114
DHIGAWARA [DGW] 1 21:24 21:25 123
MALAKHERA [MKH] 1 21:35 21:36 131
MAHWA [MWW] 1 21:45 21:46 139
ALWAR [AWR] 1 22:13 22:16 150
PARISAL [PSL] 1 22:27 22:28 164
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 22:40 22:41 177
HARSAULI [HSI] 1 22:49 22:50 185
AJARAKA [AIA] 1 23:01 23:02 197
BAWAL [BWL] 1 23:13 23:14 209
REWARI [RE] 2 23:45 00:25 224
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 2 00:36 00:38 234
JATUSANA [JTS] 2 00:48 00:50 242
KOSLI [KSI] 2 01:01 01:03 252
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 2 01:10 01:12 258
JHARILI [JRL] 2 01:18 01:20 266
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 2 01:34 01:36 280
MANHERU [MHU] 2 01:49 01:51 293
BHIWANI [BNW] 2 02:35 02:40 307
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 2 02:53 02:55 325
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 2 03:05 03:07 334
HANSI [HNS] 2 03:17 03:19 344
SATROD [STD] 2 03:31 03:33 356
HISAR [HSR] 2 04:05 Dest 367
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.