JU BPL PASS [54812] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JU BPL PASS [54812] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU BPL PASS54812JUBPLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 08:05 0
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 1 08:11 08:13 2
JUCT 1 08:19 08:21 8
BANAR [BNO] 1 08:30 08:31 14
JAJIWAL [JWL] 1 08:39 08:40 22
ASRANADA [AAS] 1 08:49 08:50 31
KHERI SALWA [KSW] 1 08:59 09:00 40
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR] 1 09:06 09:08 47
SATHIN ROAD [SWF] 1 09:18 09:19 55
UMED [UMED] 1 09:29 09:30 66
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG] 1 09:41 09:42 77
GOTAN [GOTN] 1 10:03 10:05 83
JOGI MAGRA [JOM] 1 10:15 10:16 93
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 10:47 10:52 104
KHEDULI [KQW] 1 11:01 11:02 114
REN [REN] 1 11:10 11:11 121
JALSU [JAC] 1 11:25 11:26 136
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 1 11:33 11:34 141
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 11:44 11:47 148
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 1 11:58 12:00 163
BESROLI [BSRL] 1 12:10 12:12 175
BORAWAR [BOW] 1 12:22 12:24 186
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 1 12:32 12:34 192
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 1 12:47 12:49 206
THATHANA MITHRI [THMR] 1 12:56 12:57 211
NAYA KHARADIA [NYK] 1 13:02 13:04 216
NAWA CITY [NAC] 1 13:13 13:15 222
GOVINDI MARWAR [GVMR] 1 13:24 13:26 231
GUDHA [GA] 1 13:36 13:38 242
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 1 14:33 14:35 250
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 15:00 15:05 257
HIRNODA [HDA] 1 15:12 15:13 266
DHINDA [DHND] 1 15:19 15:20 270
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 1 15:27 15:28 275
BOBAS [BOBS] 1 15:36 15:37 283
SHEO SINGH PURA [SHNX] 1 15:45 15:46 290
DHANAKYA [DNK] 1 15:52 15:53 293
BINDAYAKA [BDYK] 1 15:59 16:00 298
KANAKPURA [KKU] 1 16:06 16:07 303
JAIPUR [JP] 1 16:40 16:50 312
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 17:00 17:53 319
SANGANER [SNGN] 1 18:00 18:02 324
SHDSPRA PADMPRA [SAS] 1 18:15 18:17 341
CHAKSU [CKS] 1 18:29 18:33 354
CHANNANI [CHNN] 1 18:45 18:47 365
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 1 18:57 18:59 378
SIRAS [SRAS] 1 19:13 19:14 393
ISARDA [ISA] 1 19:24 19:25 404
SURELI [SURL] 1 19:34 19:35 412
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 1 19:40 19:45 421
DEVPURA [DPZ] 1 20:10 20:12 432
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 20:25 20:40 443
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 1 20:59 21:00 459
AMLI [AMLI] 1 21:09 21:10 467
INDARGARH [IDG] 1 21:19 21:20 480
LAKHERI [LKE] 1 21:29 21:30 490
KAPREN [KPZ] 1 21:54 21:55 518
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 1 22:13 22:14 538
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 22:45 22:55 551
ANTAH [ATH] 1 23:38 23:40 596
BARAN [BAZ] 2 00:18 00:20 617
ATRU [ATRU] 2 01:01 01:03 647
SALPURA [SYL] 2 01:17 01:18 661
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 2 01:31 01:33 676
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 02:45 02:50 715
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 2 03:05 03:07 728
GUNA [GUNA] 2 03:25 03:35 736
PAGARA [PGA] 2 03:57 03:59 749
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 2 04:19 04:21 765
RIKA 2 04:29 04:31 772
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 04:40 04:42 780
ORR [ORR] 2 04:56 04:58 792
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 2 05:12 05:14 806
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 2 05:25 05:27 817
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 2 05:35 05:37 826
KXB 2 05:46 05:48 834
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 2 05:54 05:56 841
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 2 06:02 06:04 847
BINA JN [BINA] 2 06:40 06:50 854
KURWAI KETHORA [KIKA] 2 06:58 07:00 864
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 2 07:09 07:11 871
KALHAR [KAH] 2 07:19 07:21 880
BARETH [BET] 2 07:30 07:32 890
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 07:56 07:58 900
PABAI [PAI] 2 08:06 08:08 908
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 2 08:16 08:18 918
SUMER [SUMR] 2 08:26 08:28 925
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 08:48 08:50 939
SANCHI [SCI] 2 09:15 09:17 948
SALAMATPUR [SMT] 2 09:25 09:27 956
DEWANGANJ [DWG] 2 09:45 09:47 965
BHADBHADAGHAT [BVB] 2 09:56 09:58 974
SUKHISEWANIYAN [SUW] 2 10:08 10:10 981
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 10:50 Dest 992
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.