BPL JU PASS [54811] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BPL JU PASS [54811] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL JU PASS54811BPLJUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 Src 16:10 0
SUKHISEWANIYAN [SUW] 1 16:23 16:25 11
BHADBHADAGHAT [BVB] 1 16:33 16:35 18
DEWANGANJ [DWG] 1 16:43 16:45 27
SALAMATPUR [SMT] 1 16:53 16:55 36
SANCHI [SCI] 1 17:03 17:05 44
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 17:18 17:20 53
SUMER [SUMR] 1 17:33 17:35 67
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 1 17:43 17:45 74
PABAI [PAI] 1 17:53 17:55 84
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 1 18:03 18:05 92
BARETH [BET] 1 18:15 18:17 102
KALHAR [KAH] 1 18:27 18:29 112
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 1 18:35 18:37 121
KURWAI KETHORA [KIKA] 1 18:44 18:46 128
BINA JN [BINA] 1 19:30 19:35 138
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 1 19:46 19:48 145
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 1 19:55 19:57 151
KXB 1 20:05 20:07 158
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 1 20:15 20:17 166
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 1 20:29 20:31 175
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 1 20:46 20:48 186
ORR [ORR] 1 21:02 21:04 200
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 1 21:18 21:20 212
RIKA 1 21:29 21:31 220
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 1 21:39 21:41 227
PAGARA [PGA] 1 21:55 21:57 243
GUNA [GUNA] 1 22:25 22:35 256
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 1 22:45 22:47 264
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 1 23:05 23:10 277
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 1 23:45 23:47 316
SALPURA [SYL] 2 Src 00:02 331
ATRU [ATRU] 2 00:15 00:17 345
BARAN [BAZ] 2 00:50 00:55 375
ANTAH [ATH] 2 01:18 01:20 396
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 02:35 02:55 441
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 2 03:16 03:18 454
KAPREN [KPZ] 2 03:37 03:38 474
LAKHERI [LKE] 2 04:05 04:07 502
INDARGARH [IDG] 2 04:18 04:20 512
AMLI [AMLI] 2 04:28 04:30 525
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 2 04:48 04:50 533
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 05:35 05:55 549
DEVPURA [DPZ] 2 06:04 06:05 560
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 2 06:15 06:16 571
SURELI [SURL] 2 06:25 06:26 580
ISARDA [ISA] 2 06:35 06:36 588
SIRAS [SRAS] 2 06:46 06:47 599
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 2 07:04 07:05 614
CHANNANI [CHNN] 2 07:17 07:18 627
CHAKSU [CKS] 2 07:28 07:29 638
SHDSPRA PADMPRA [SAS] 2 07:47 07:48 651
SANGANER [SNGN] 2 08:16 08:18 668
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 08:27 08:28 673
JAIPUR [JP] 2 09:10 09:25 680
KANAKPURA [KKU] 2 09:35 09:36 689
BINDAYAKA [BDYK] 2 09:42 09:43 694
DHANAKYA [DNK] 2 09:49 09:50 699
SHEO SINGH PURA [SHNX] 2 09:56 09:57 702
BOBAS [BOBS] 2 10:05 10:06 709
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 2 10:14 10:15 717
DHINDA [DHND] 2 10:22 10:23 722
HIRNODA [HDA] 2 10:29 10:30 726
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 11:35 12:00 735
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 2 12:08 12:09 742
GUDHA [GA] 2 12:19 12:20 750
GOVINDI MARWAR [GVMR] 2 12:31 12:32 761
NAWA CITY [NAC] 2 12:41 12:42 770
NAYA KHARADIA [NYK] 2 12:50 12:52 776
THATHANA MITHRI [THMR] 2 12:58 12:59 781
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 2 13:04 13:06 786
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 2 13:43 13:46 800
BORAWAR [BOW] 2 13:54 13:56 806
BESROLI [BSRL] 2 14:06 14:08 817
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 2 14:19 14:21 829
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 14:36 14:43 844
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 2 14:50 14:51 851
JALSU [JAC] 2 15:00 15:01 856
REN [REN] 2 15:13 15:15 871
KHEDULI [KQW] 2 15:24 15:25 878
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 16:27 16:55 888
JOGI MAGRA [JOM] 2 17:03 17:05 899
GOTAN [GOTN] 2 17:19 17:21 909
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG] 2 17:29 17:31 915
UMED [UMED] 2 17:43 17:44 926
SATHIN ROAD [SWF] 2 17:54 17:55 937
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR] 2 18:03 18:05 945
KHERI SALWA [KSW] 2 18:13 18:14 952
ASRANADA [AAS] 2 18:23 18:25 961
JAJIWAL [JWL] 2 18:33 18:35 970
BANAR [BNO] 2 18:43 18:45 978
JUCT 2 18:53 18:55 984
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 2 19:47 19:49 990
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 20:20 Dest 992
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.