54809 - RE-JU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RE-JU PASS [54809] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-JU PASS
REJUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWARI [RE] 1 Src 12:55 0
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 1 13:07 13:08 12
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 1 13:18 13:19 24
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 1 13:29 13:30 34
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 1 13:35 13:36 38
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 1 13:42 13:43 43
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 1 13:48 13:50 50
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 1 13:58 14:00 58
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 1 14:07 14:08 63
NANWAN [NWN] 1 14:15 14:16 69
SATNALI [STNL] 1 14:22 14:23 74
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 1 14:33 14:34 85
LOHARU [LHU] 1 15:00 15:05 91
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP] 1 15:12 15:13 98
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 1 15:19 15:20 102
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 1 15:28 15:30 112
GLKN 1 15:37 15:38 116
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN] 1 15:43 15:44 119
HARPALU [HR] 1 15:52 15:53 127
KDHN 1 15:59 16:00 131
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 16:15 16:20 141
DKWA 1 16:27 16:28 149
HYL 1 16:37 16:38 157
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX] 1 16:50 16:52 170
SRSL 1 16:59 17:00 175
ASLU 1 17:09 17:10 184
CHURU [CUR] 1 17:30 17:40 199
DEPALSAR [DEP] 1 17:48 17:49 206
JOH 1 17:58 17:59 215
SMNN 1 18:04 18:05 219
MIO 1 18:10 18:12 224
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 1 18:52 19:00 241
LOHA 1 19:08 19:09 250
PIH 1 19:19 19:20 261
TALCHHAPAR [TLC] 1 19:32 19:33 274
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 1 19:46 19:48 287
LADNUN [LAU] 1 20:00 20:02 297
BLSD 1 20:13 20:14 307
SVO 1 20:22 20:23 315
DIDWANA [DIA] 1 20:34 20:36 328
MBSK 1 20:44 20:45 333
KKNA 1 20:55 20:57 344
PW 1 21:05 21:06 350
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 1 21:18 21:20 364
KHATU [KHTU] 1 21:28 21:29 369
KRC 1 21:41 21:42 381
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 22:00 22:03 394
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 1 22:10 22:11 401
JALSU [JAC] 1 22:18 22:19 406
REN [REN] 1 22:31 22:33 421
KHEDULI [KQW] 1 22:42 22:43 428
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 23:10 23:15 438
JOGI MAGRA [JOM] 1 23:24 23:25 449
GOTAN [GOTN] 1 23:33 23:35 459
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG] 1 23:44 23:45 465
UMED [UMED] 1 23:55 23:56 476
SATHIN ROAD [SWF] 2 00:06 00:07 487
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR] 2 00:27 00:29 495
KHERI SALWA [KSW] 2 00:38 00:39 502
ASRANADA [AAS] 2 00:49 00:50 511
JAJIWAL [JWL] 2 01:00 01:01 520
BANAR [BNO] 2 01:09 01:10 528
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 2 01:32 01:34 540
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 01:50 Dest 543