54803 - JU - ADI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JU - ADI PASSENGER [54803] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU - ADI PASSENGER
JUADIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 08:45 0
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 08:51 08:53 3
BASNI [BANE] 1 08:58 09:00 6
SALAWAS [SZ] 1 09:10 09:11 16
HANWANT [HWT] 1 09:21 09:22 24
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 09:32 09:35 31
ROHAT [RT] 1 09:45 09:47 44
KAIRLA [KAI] 1 09:58 09:59 57
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 10:13 10:18 72
BOMADRA [BOM] 1 10:27 10:28 83
RAJKIAWAS [RKZ] 1 10:36 10:38 92
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 11:15 11:20 103
AUWA [AUWA] 1 11:31 11:32 111
BANTA RNATHGARH [BGG] 1 11:39 11:40 119
BHINWALIYA [BWA] 1 11:45 11:46 125
SOMESAR [SOS] 1 11:54 11:55 131
JAWALI [JAL] 1 12:04 12:05 139
BGPR 1 12:13 12:14 147
RANI [RANI] 1 12:21 12:23 155
KHIMEL [KZQ] 1 12:34 12:35 161
FALNA [FA] 1 12:45 12:48 169
BIROLIYA [BRLY] 1 12:55 12:56 177
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 1 13:03 13:05 185
MORI BERA [MOI] 1 13:34 13:35 195
KOTHAR [KTR] 1 13:43 13:44 201
NANA [NANA] 1 13:53 13:54 207
KESHAVGANJ [KVJ] 1 14:03 14:04 216
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 1 14:13 14:15 224
BANAS [BNS] 1 14:27 14:28 234
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ] 1 14:37 14:38 243
BHIMANA [BMN] 1 14:45 14:46 251
KIVARLI [KWI] 1 14:55 14:56 259
MORTHALA [MXO] 1 15:13 15:14 265
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 15:25 16:20 268
MAVAL [MAA] 1 16:32 16:33 277
SHRI AMIRGADH [SIM] 1 16:41 16:42 286
SAROTRA ROAD [SZA] 1 16:49 16:50 291
IQBAL GADH [IQG] 1 16:58 16:59 299
JETHI [JTY] 1 17:06 17:07 305
CHITRASANI [CTT] 1 17:13 17:14 309
KARJODA [KRJD] 1 17:19 17:20 315
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 17:50 17:52 321
UMARDASHI [UM] 1 17:59 18:01 329
CHHAPI [CHP] 1 18:09 18:11 337
DHAREWADA [DRW] 1 18:18 18:20 345
SIDDHPUR [SID] 1 18:35 18:37 350
KAMLI [KMLI] 1 18:44 18:46 357
UNJHA [UJA] 1 18:53 18:55 364
BHANDU MOTIDAU [BHU] 1 19:16 19:17 376
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 19:28 19:30 386
JAGUDAN [JDN] 1 19:38 19:39 396
AMBLIYASAN [UMN] 1 19:45 19:47 403
DANGARWA [DNW] 1 19:56 19:57 411
JHULASAN [JUL] 1 20:04 20:06 418
KALOL [KLL] 1 20:16 20:18 427
KHODIYAR [KHDB] 1 20:28 20:30 438
CLDB 1 20:40 20:42 448
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 1 20:58 21:00 451
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 21:35 Dest 457