54802 - AII JU FAST PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54802 known as AII JU FAST PASS runs from AJMER JN [AII] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 243 km distance

AII JU FAST PASS [54802] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII JU FAST PASS
AIIJUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 14:25 0
BEAWAR [BER] 1 15:20 15:22 52
SENDRA [SEU] 1 15:35 15:37 66
HARIPUR [HP] 1 15:54 15:56 85
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 1 16:19 16:21 118
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 16:50 17:15 139
RAJKIAWAS [RKZ] 1 17:26 17:27 150
BOMADRA [BOM] 1 17:36 17:37 159
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 17:48 17:53 170
KAIRLA [KAI] 1 18:05 18:06 185
ROHAT [RT] 1 18:18 18:19 198
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 18:33 18:36 211
HANWANT [HWT] 1 18:42 18:43 218
SALAWAS [SZ] 1 18:51 18:52 226
BASNI [BANE] 1 19:01 19:03 236
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 19:08 19:10 239
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 19:35 Dest 243