SWM-MTJ PASS [54793] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SWM-MTJ PASS [54793] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWM-MTJ PASS54793SWMMTJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 Src 05:05 0
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] 1 05:14 05:15 9
MOKHOLI [MXL] 1 05:24 05:25 19
MALARNA [MLZ] 1 05:34 05:35 30
NOMODA [NMD] 1 05:44 05:45 37
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 1 05:54 05:55 46
LALPUR UMRI [LRU] 1 06:04 06:05 57
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 06:15 06:20 63
CHHOTI ODAI [COO] 1 06:29 06:30 76
PILIODA [PDZ] 1 06:39 06:40 84
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 1 06:59 07:00 97
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 07:14 07:15 107
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 1 07:31 07:32 121
DUMARIYA [DY] 1 07:44 07:45 131
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 08:20 08:25 140
KEV 1 08:39 08:40 152
PNGR 1 08:49 08:50 161
SWAR 1 08:59 09:00 173
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 09:10 09:15 182
DUM 1 09:29 09:30 191
JJA 1 09:49 09:50 198
MSRP 1 10:29 10:30 207
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 11:15 Dest 216
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.