MTJ-BNW PASSENGER [54791] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MTJ-BNW PASSENGER [54791] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTJ-BNW PASSENGER54791MTJBNWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 Src 13:30 0
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 1 13:36 13:37 2
MROA 1 13:47 13:48 11
GOVERDHAN [GDO] 1 14:01 14:02 25
BEHJ 1 14:12 14:13 34
DEEG [DEEG] 1 14:21 14:22 40
BEDM 1 14:34 14:35 52
BINR 1 14:47 14:48 65
GVH 1 15:02 15:03 77
JBS 1 15:14 15:15 88
RAH 1 15:24 15:25 97
OTD 1 15:36 15:37 108
ALWAR [AWR] 1 16:10 16:35 123
PARISAL [PSL] 1 16:46 16:47 136
GAL 1 16:54 16:55 142
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 17:03 17:04 149
HARSAULI [HSI] 1 17:12 17:13 158
KNAR 1 17:20 17:21 163
AJARAKA [AIA] 1 17:28 17:29 169
MJNL 1 17:36 17:37 175
BAWAL [BWL] 1 17:44 17:45 182
REWARI [RE] 1 18:40 18:50 197
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 1 19:01 19:03 206
JATUSANA [JTS] 1 19:13 19:14 214
NLQ 1 19:21 19:22 219
KOSLI [KSI] 1 19:28 19:30 225
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 1 19:37 19:39 230
JHARILI [JRL] 1 19:50 19:52 239
PUW 1 20:01 20:02 245
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 1 20:09 20:11 252
MANHERU [MHU] 1 20:23 20:25 266
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 21:00 Dest 279
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.