RE BKN PASSENGER [54789] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RE BKN PASSENGER [54789] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE BKN PASSENGER54789REBKNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWARI [RE] 1 Src 05:00 0
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 1 05:12 05:13 12
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 1 05:23 05:24 24
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 1 05:33 05:34 34
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 1 05:40 05:41 38
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 1 05:47 05:48 43
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 1 05:55 05:56 50
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 1 06:05 06:06 58
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 1 06:14 06:15 63
NANWAN [NWN] 1 06:21 06:22 69
SATNALI [STNL] 1 06:28 06:29 74
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 1 06:39 06:40 85
LOHARU [LHU] 1 06:50 06:55 91
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP] 1 07:02 07:03 98
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 1 07:09 07:10 102
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 1 07:19 07:20 112
GLKN 1 07:27 07:28 116
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN] 1 07:33 07:34 119
HARPALU [HR] 1 07:42 07:43 127
KDHN 1 07:50 07:51 131
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 08:05 08:10 141
DKWA 1 08:17 08:18 149
HYL 1 08:26 08:27 157
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX] 1 08:39 08:40 170
SRSL 1 08:47 08:48 175
ASLU 1 08:56 08:57 184
CHURU [CUR] 1 09:15 09:25 199
DEPALSAR [DEP] 1 09:32 09:33 206
JOH 1 09:42 09:43 215
SMNN 1 09:48 09:49 219
MIO 1 09:55 09:56 224
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 1 10:15 10:25 241
PAYLI [PYI] 1 10:32 10:33 249
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 1 10:41 10:43 259
PARSNEU [PSV] 1 10:57 10:59 269
SITALNAGAR [STNR] 1 11:15 11:16 281
BIGGABAS RAMSAR [BGRM] 1 11:21 11:22 286
BIGGA [BIGA] 1 11:29 11:30 291
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 1 11:48 11:49 305
BANISAR [BS] 1 12:01 12:02 317
SUDSAR [SDF] 1 12:13 12:14 330
BELASAR [BLSR] 1 12:26 12:27 343
NAPASAR [NPS] 1 12:36 12:37 352
GADHWALA [GDW] 1 12:48 12:49 363
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 13:25 Dest 379
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.