54783 - FKA-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
FKA-RE PASSENGER [54783] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FKA-RE PASSENGER
FKAREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FAZILKA [FKA] 1 Src 08:35 0
CKLA 1 08:45 08:46 9
CKA 1 08:52 08:53 14
RRW 1 09:02 09:03 22
LAKHEWALI [LKW] 1 09:13 09:15 30
BSGR 1 09:31 09:32 36
BDBG 1 09:38 09:39 39
MUKTSAR [MKS] 1 09:48 09:50 48
CWN 1 09:59 10:00 54
JBW 1 10:04 10:05 56
BARIWALA [BRW] 1 10:11 10:13 62
WDJ 1 10:23 10:24 71
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 1 10:50 10:53 80
RLS 1 11:01 11:03 88
AJTM 1 11:16 11:17 92
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 1 11:21 11:23 96
CBX 1 11:31 11:32 103
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 1 11:40 11:42 110
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 12:10 12:40 122
GHB 1 12:54 12:55 150
SGA 1 13:01 13:03 156
MKBH 1 13:09 13:10 159
BNLS 1 13:15 13:16 163
RAMAN [RMN] 1 13:21 13:23 168
RKK 1 13:30 13:32 175
KALANWALI [KNL] 1 13:41 13:43 182
SCV 1 13:53 13:54 190
BGD 1 14:01 14:03 197
SIRSA [SSA] 1 14:20 14:30 215
BJKN 1 14:37 14:38 222
SHN 1 14:47 14:48 230
JOK 1 14:54 14:55 235
DING [DING] 1 15:01 15:03 240
MHUL 1 15:12 15:13 247
BHATTU [BHT] 1 15:18 15:20 251
KBKN 1 15:27 15:29 257
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 1 15:38 15:40 268
JKHI 1 15:53 15:54 281
NKN 1 16:01 16:02 287
HISAR [HSR] 1 16:15 17:00 297
SATROD [STD] 1 17:10 17:12 308
MAYR 1 17:19 17:20 312
HANSI [HNS] 1 17:28 17:30 320
AUN 1 17:39 17:40 327
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 1 17:44 17:46 330
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 1 17:59 18:00 339
SUI 1 18:09 18:10 348
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 18:25 18:35 357
DZL 1 18:42 18:43 364
MANHERU [MHU] 1 18:51 18:52 371
FGH 1 19:00 19:01 377
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 1 19:08 19:10 384
PUW 1 19:19 19:20 391
JHARILI [JRL] 1 19:28 19:29 398
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 1 19:37 19:39 406
KOSLI [KSI] 1 19:46 19:48 412
NLQ 1 19:56 19:57 418
JATUSANA [JTS] 1 20:02 20:04 422
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 1 20:13 20:15 430
REWARI [RE] 1 20:50 Dest 440