RE-BTI PASS [54782] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RE-BTI PASS [54782] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-BTI PASS54782REBTIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWARI [RE] 1 Src 09:10 0
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 1 09:22 09:23 9
JATUSANA [JTS] 1 09:32 09:33 17
NLQ 1 09:39 09:40 21
KOSLI [KSI] 1 09:46 09:48 27
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 1 09:56 09:57 33
JHARILI [JRL] 1 10:05 10:07 41
PUW 1 10:16 10:17 48
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 1 10:24 10:26 55
FGH 1 10:35 10:36 62
MANHERU [MHU] 1 10:43 10:45 69
DZL 1 10:54 10:55 75
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 11:10 11:15 82
SUI 1 11:23 11:24 91
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 1 11:32 11:34 100
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 1 11:43 11:45 109
AUN 1 11:51 11:52 112
HANSI [HNS] 1 11:59 12:01 119
MAYR 1 12:11 12:12 127
SATROD [STD] 1 12:17 12:19 131
HISAR [HSR] 1 12:35 12:40 142
NKN 1 12:49 12:50 152
JKHI 1 12:57 12:58 158
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 1 13:09 13:11 171
KBKN 1 13:21 13:23 182
BHATTU [BHT] 1 13:29 13:31 188
MHUL 1 13:38 13:39 192
DING [DING] 1 13:46 13:48 199
JOK 1 13:56 13:57 204
SHN 1 14:03 14:04 209
BJKN 1 14:13 14:14 218
SIRSA [SSA] 1 14:25 14:35 224
BGD 1 14:48 14:50 242
SCV 1 14:58 15:00 249
KALANWALI [KNL] 1 15:08 15:10 257
RKK 1 15:18 15:20 264
RAMAN [RMN] 1 15:28 15:30 271
BNLS 1 15:38 15:39 277
MKBH 1 15:44 15:45 280
SGA 1 15:50 15:51 283
GHB 1 15:58 15:59 289
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 16:50 Dest 317
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.