BTI-RE PAASENGER [54781] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BTI-RE PAASENGER [54781] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI-RE PAASENGER54781BTIREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 Src 17:30 0
GHB 1 17:44 17:45 27
SGA 1 17:51 17:53 33
MKBH 1 17:59 18:00 36
BNLS 1 18:05 18:06 40
RAMAN [RMN] 1 18:11 18:13 45
RKK 1 18:20 18:22 52
KALANWALI [KNL] 1 18:31 18:33 59
SCV 1 18:43 18:44 67
BGD 1 18:51 18:53 74
SIRSA [SSA] 1 19:30 19:40 92
BJKN 1 19:47 19:48 99
SHN 1 19:57 19:59 107
JOK 1 20:06 20:07 112
DING [DING] 1 20:13 20:15 117
MHUL 1 20:24 20:25 125
BHATTU [BHT] 1 20:30 20:32 128
KBKN 1 20:39 20:40 134
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 1 20:49 20:51 145
JKHI 1 21:03 21:05 158
NKN 1 21:12 21:13 164
HISAR [HSR] 1 21:45 21:55 174
SATROD [STD] 1 22:08 22:10 185
MAYR 1 22:17 22:18 189
HANSI [HNS] 1 22:26 22:27 197
AUN 1 22:36 22:37 204
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 1 22:42 22:43 207
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 1 22:53 22:54 216
SUI 1 23:03 23:04 225
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 23:30 23:40 234
MANHERU [MHU] 1 23:51 23:52 248
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 2 00:03 00:05 261
JHARILI [JRL] 2 00:18 00:20 275
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 2 00:29 00:31 284
KOSLI [KSI] 2 00:42 00:44 289
JATUSANA [JTS] 2 00:54 00:56 300
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 2 01:05 01:07 307
REWARI [RE] 2 01:55 Dest 317
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.