SGNR-UMB PASSENGER [54758] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SGNR-UMB PASSENGER [54758] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR-UMB PASSENGER54758SGNRUMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 1 Src 10:55 0
MOPR 1 11:01 11:03 5
FTH 1 11:11 11:12 15
ORKI 1 11:17 11:18 20
HINDUMALKOTE [HMK] 1 11:24 11:25 25
KTPK 1 11:39 11:40 29
BKWA 1 11:45 11:46 33
PJK 1 11:52 11:53 39
KLWL 1 12:00 12:01 45
ABOHAR [ABS] 1 12:08 12:09 53
BAHAWAL BASI [BFE] 1 12:21 12:22 61
PAKKI [PKK] 1 12:29 12:30 68
MALOUT [MOT] 1 12:43 12:44 82
FAQARSAR [FSR] 1 12:53 12:54 92
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 1 13:07 13:09 98
BHX 1 13:27 13:29 110
BAHMAN DIWANA [BWX] 1 13:35 13:37 116
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 13:55 14:10 126
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 1 14:19 14:21 135
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 1 14:36 14:37 143
LHM 1 14:46 14:48 151
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 1 14:53 14:54 158
JHK 1 15:03 15:04 167
TAPA [TAPA] 1 15:10 15:11 172
GUNS 1 15:18 15:19 177
HYA 1 15:27 15:28 185
BARNALA [BNN] 1 15:34 15:35 191
SEQ 1 15:44 15:45 200
ALAL 1 15:52 15:53 209
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 16:05 16:25 221
KLSX 1 16:37 16:38 229
CTW 1 16:45 16:47 235
KKRL 1 16:53 16:55 243
NABHA [NBA] 1 17:00 17:02 249
DBN 1 17:27 17:29 262
PTE 1 17:45 17:47 270
PATIALA [PTA] 1 17:53 17:55 274
DOC 1 18:06 18:08 281
KLI 1 18:14 18:16 288
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 18:43 18:45 299
SAMBHU [SMU] 1 18:58 19:00 310
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 19:14 19:16 320
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 19:35 Dest 327
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.