UMB-SGNR PASSENGER [54757] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UMB-SGNR PASSENGER [54757] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB-SGNR PASSENGER54757UMBSGNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 Src 06:25 0
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 06:35 06:36 7
SAMBHU [SMU] 1 06:48 06:49 17
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 07:00 07:02 27
KLI 1 07:12 07:13 39
DOC 1 07:20 07:22 46
PATIALA [PTA] 1 07:33 07:35 53
PTE 1 07:49 07:50 57
DBN 1 07:58 07:59 65
NABHA [NBA] 1 08:10 08:12 78
KKRL 1 08:18 08:20 84
CTW 1 08:26 08:28 92
KLSX 1 08:44 08:46 98
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 08:57 09:05 106
ALAL 1 09:16 09:17 118
SEQ 1 09:35 09:36 127
BARNALA [BNN] 1 09:45 09:47 136
HYA 1 09:55 09:56 142
GUNS 1 10:04 10:05 150
TAPA [TAPA] 1 10:10 10:12 155
JHK 1 10:19 10:20 160
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 1 10:27 10:29 169
LHM 1 10:37 10:38 176
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 1 10:45 10:47 184
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 1 11:02 11:04 192
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 11:30 12:45 201
BAHMAN DIWANA [BWX] 1 12:55 12:56 210
BHX 1 13:02 13:04 217
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 1 13:12 13:14 229
FAQARSAR [FSR] 1 13:25 13:27 235
MALOUT [MOT] 1 13:34 13:36 245
PAKKI [PKK] 1 13:49 13:51 259
BAHAWAL BASI [BFE] 1 13:58 14:00 266
ABOHAR [ABS] 1 14:08 14:10 274
KLWL 1 14:21 14:23 282
PJK 1 14:29 14:31 288
BKWA 1 14:45 14:47 294
KTPK 1 14:51 14:53 298
HINDUMALKOTE [HMK] 1 15:01 15:03 302
ORKI 1 15:19 15:21 307
FTH 1 15:29 15:30 312
MOPR 1 15:37 15:39 322
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 1 15:55 Dest 327
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.