54704 - JU BTI PASENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54704 known as JU BTI PASENGER runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to BHATINDA JN [BTI] covering 600 km distance

JU BTI PASENGER [54704] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU BTI PASENGER
JUBTIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 14:35 0
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 1 14:41 14:43 2
BANAR [BNO] 1 14:57 14:58 14
JAJIWAL [JWL] 1 15:11 15:12 22
ASRANADA [AAS] 1 15:21 15:22 31
KHERI SALWA [KSW] 1 15:31 15:32 40
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR] 1 15:40 15:41 47
SATHIN ROAD [SWF] 1 15:50 15:51 55
UMED [UMED] 1 16:04 16:05 66
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG] 1 16:16 16:17 77
GOTAN [GOTN] 1 16:38 16:40 83
JOGI MAGRA [JOM] 1 16:49 16:51 93
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 17:03 17:08 104
MARWAR CHAPRI [MCPE] 1 17:26 17:27 110
DESWAL [DSL] 1 17:35 17:36 118
KHAJWANA [KJW] 1 17:46 17:47 127
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 1 18:08 18:10 143
NAGAUR [NGO] 1 18:28 18:33 161
BADWASI [BWS] 1 18:53 18:55 175
ALAI [ALAI] 1 19:05 19:06 184
SHRI BALAJI [SBLJ] 1 19:17 19:18 195
CHILO [CLO] 1 19:24 19:25 199
NOKHA [NOK] 1 19:36 19:38 212
SURPURA [SPO] 1 19:57 19:58 229
DESHNOK [DSO] 1 20:11 20:13 244
PALANA [PAE] 1 20:23 20:25 254
UDRAMSAR [UMS] 1 20:35 20:37 265
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 21:15 21:30 277
LALGARH JN [LGH] 1 21:40 21:42 280
KANASAR [KNSR] 1 21:55 21:57 292
JAMSAR [JMS] 1 22:13 22:15 306
JAGDEVWALA [JDL] 1 22:27 22:29 319
DHIRERA [DHRR] 1 22:42 22:44 334
DALMERA [DLC] 1 22:55 22:57 343
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 1 23:11 23:13 356
NATHWANA [NTZ] 1 23:23 23:25 367
MALKISAR [MLC] 1 23:34 23:36 378
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 1 23:50 23:52 395
ARJANSAR [AS] 2 00:06 00:08 411
RAJIYASAR [RJS] 2 00:21 00:23 427
BIRADHWAL [BDWL] 2 00:35 00:37 440
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 2 01:05 01:25 458
RANGMAHAL [RMH] 2 01:35 01:37 467
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 2 01:53 01:55 483
DABLI RATHAN [DBI] 2 02:07 02:09 496
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 2 02:25 02:35 508
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 2 02:44 02:46 520
SANGARIA [SGRA] 2 03:00 03:02 535
DHABAN [DABN] 2 03:12 03:14 545
BIRANG KHERA [BMK] 2 03:25 03:27 556
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 2 03:38 03:40 565
PATHRALA [PTRL] 2 03:51 03:52 571
BAGWALI [BWB] 2 03:57 03:59 575
SANGAT [SGF] 2 04:08 04:10 584
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW] 2 04:18 04:20 591
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 2 05:25 Dest 600