ABS JU PASSENGR [54703] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ABS JU PASSENGR [54703] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ABS JU PASSENGR54703ABSJUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ABOHAR [ABS] 1 Src 19:10 0
PAKKI [PKK] 1 19:27 19:29 14
MALOUT [MOT] 1 19:50 19:52 29
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 1 20:08 20:10 45
BHX 1 20:23 20:25 57
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 21:00 21:30 73
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW] 1 21:43 21:45 82
SANGAT [SGF] 1 21:52 21:54 90
BAGWALI [BWB] 1 22:04 22:05 98
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 1 22:14 22:16 109
BIRANG KHERA [BMK] 1 22:28 22:30 117
DHABAN [DABN] 1 22:40 22:42 128
SANGARIA [SGRA] 1 22:51 22:53 139
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 1 23:06 23:08 154
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 1 23:55 23:59 165
DABLI RATHAN [DBI] 2 00:11 00:13 178
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 2 00:25 00:27 190
RANGMAHAL [RMH] 2 00:41 00:43 206
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 2 01:00 01:10 215
BIRADHWAL [BDWL] 2 01:27 01:28 233
RAJIYASAR [RJS] 2 01:41 01:43 246
ARJANSAR [AS] 2 01:57 01:59 262
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 2 02:13 02:15 278
MALKISAR [MLC] 2 02:30 02:32 296
NATHWANA [NTZ] 2 02:41 02:43 306
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 2 02:52 02:54 317
DALMERA [DLC] 2 03:11 03:13 330
DHIRERA [DHRR] 2 03:20 03:22 340
JAGDEVWALA [JDL] 2 03:34 03:36 354
JAMSAR [JMS] 2 03:48 03:50 367
KANASAR [KNSR] 2 04:02 04:04 381
LALGARH JN [LGH] 2 04:30 04:32 393
BIKANER JN [BKN] 2 06:10 06:35 397
UDRAMSAR [UMS] 2 06:46 06:47 408
PALANA [PAE] 2 06:59 07:00 419
DESHNOK [DSO] 2 07:09 07:11 429
SURPURA [SPO] 2 07:26 07:27 444
NOKHA [NOK] 2 07:51 07:53 461
CHILO [CLO] 2 08:07 08:08 475
SHRI BALAJI [SBLJ] 2 08:14 08:15 478
ALAI [ALAI] 2 08:26 08:27 490
BADWASI [BWS] 2 08:36 08:37 498
NAGAUR [NGO] 2 08:51 08:56 512
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 2 09:15 09:16 530
KHAJWANA [KJW] 2 09:31 09:32 546
DESWAL [DSL] 2 09:42 09:43 556
MARWAR CHAPRI [MCPE] 2 09:50 09:51 563
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 10:08 10:21 570
JOGI MAGRA [JOM] 2 10:30 10:31 580
GOTAN [GOTN] 2 10:40 10:42 590
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG] 2 10:50 10:52 597
UMED [UMED] 2 11:04 11:05 608
SATHIN ROAD [SWF] 2 11:15 11:16 618
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR] 2 11:40 11:41 627
KHERI SALWA [KSW] 2 11:50 11:51 633
ASRANADA [AAS] 2 12:01 12:02 642
JAJIWAL [JWL] 2 12:11 12:12 651
BANAR [BNO] 2 12:21 12:22 659
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 2 13:08 13:10 671
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 13:20 Dest 674
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.