54701 - BTI LGH PASNGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BTI LGH PASNGER [54701] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI LGH PASNGER
BTILGHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 Src 10:45 0
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW] 1 10:58 11:00 9
SANGAT [SGF] 1 11:09 11:10 16
BAGWALI [BWB] 1 11:20 11:21 25
PATHRALA [PTRL] 1 11:27 11:28 29
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 1 11:43 11:45 35
BIRANG KHERA [BMK] 1 11:58 11:59 44
DHABAN [DABN] 1 12:11 12:12 55
SANGARIA [SGRA] 1 12:24 12:25 65
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 1 12:40 12:41 80
NAWAN [NAWN] 1 12:48 12:49 85
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 1 13:05 13:15 92
DABLI RATHAN [DBI] 1 13:26 13:28 104
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 1 13:40 13:42 117
AMARPURA RATHAN [AMPR] 1 13:52 13:53 125
RANGMAHAL [RMH] 1 14:01 14:02 133
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 1 14:15 14:25 142
BIRADHWAL [BDWL] 1 14:42 14:43 160
RAJIYASAR [RJS] 1 14:57 14:58 173
ARJANSAR [AS] 1 15:12 15:14 189
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 1 15:28 15:30 204
MALKISAR [MLC] 1 15:45 15:47 222
NATHWANA [NTZ] 1 15:57 15:58 233
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 1 16:08 16:09 244
DALMERA [DLC] 1 16:22 16:23 257
DHIRERA [DHRR] 1 16:32 16:33 266
BAMANWALI [BMNL] 1 16:41 16:42 273
JAGDEVWALA [JDL] 1 16:50 16:51 281
JAMSAR [JMS] 1 17:02 17:04 294
KANASAR [KNSR] 1 17:16 17:17 308
LALGARH JN [LGH] 1 18:15 Dest 320