54642 - FZR - DLI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
FZR - DLI PASS [54642] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR - DLI PASS
FZRDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 Src 11:30 0
KBU 1 11:40 11:42 9
GHA 1 11:54 11:56 19
PKZ 1 12:11 12:12 26
FARIDKOT [FDK] 1 12:18 12:20 32
GZS 1 12:28 12:30 40
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 1 12:38 12:43 44
RLS 1 12:49 12:51 53
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 1 12:59 13:01 60
CBX 1 13:09 13:11 67
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 1 13:18 13:20 75
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 14:00 14:20 87
KZW 1 14:31 14:32 96
KTF 1 14:41 14:42 105
MASK 1 14:50 14:51 112
MAUR [MAUR] 1 15:00 15:01 121
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL] 1 15:10 15:11 128
SSZ 1 15:16 15:17 131
MANSA [MSZ] 1 15:27 15:28 140
NPX 1 15:37 15:38 148
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 1 15:46 15:47 156
DTW 1 15:56 15:57 163
BARETA [BRZ] 1 16:05 16:06 171
KAGR 1 16:14 16:15 177
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 16:30 16:45 185
HMQ 1 16:55 16:56 193
TOHANA [TUN] 1 17:02 17:03 197
KLWN 1 17:11 17:12 204
DTN 1 17:17 17:18 208
DHY 1 17:26 17:27 215
NARWANA JN [NRW] 1 17:34 17:36 223
GHASO [GSO] 1 17:47 17:48 230
UCHANA [UCA] 1 17:56 17:57 238
BARSOLA [BZO] 1 18:09 18:10 249
JIND JN [JIND] 1 18:18 18:20 257
BSPH 1 18:59 19:00 264
KIU 1 19:07 19:08 269
JJT 1 19:16 19:17 277
JULANA [JNA] 1 19:24 19:25 282
KZH 1 19:32 19:33 288
KHV 1 19:43 19:44 297
SMF 1 19:52 19:53 304
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 20:05 20:10 314
ABO 1 20:16 20:17 320
KRZ 1 20:25 20:26 326
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 1 20:35 20:36 333
SAMPLA [SPZ] 1 20:42 20:43 336
ROHN 1 20:49 20:50 341
ASE 1 20:56 20:57 346
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 21:04 21:05 354
GHE 1 21:13 21:14 361
MQC 1 21:19 21:20 364
NANGLOI [NNO] 1 21:26 21:27 367
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 1 21:32 21:33 370
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 22:06 22:08 374
DBSI 1 22:16 22:17 378
VVKP 1 22:21 22:22 379
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 22:26 22:27 381
DELHI [DLI] 1 22:50 Dest 384