DLI-FZR PASS [54641] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI-FZR PASS [54641] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-FZR PASS54641DLIFZRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 07:10 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 07:22 07:23 2
VVKP 1 07:27 07:28 4
DBSI 1 07:32 07:33 5
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 07:40 07:42 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 1 07:48 07:49 13
NANGLOI [NNO] 1 07:54 07:55 17
MQC 1 08:00 08:01 20
GHE 1 08:05 08:07 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 08:14 08:15 29
ASE 1 08:24 08:25 37
ROHN 1 08:31 08:32 43
SAMPLA [SPZ] 1 08:38 08:39 47
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 1 08:45 08:46 51
KRZ 1 08:53 08:54 58
ABO 1 09:01 09:02 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 09:13 09:18 69
SMF 1 09:29 09:30 79
KHV 1 09:37 09:38 86
KZH 1 09:53 09:54 96
JULANA [JNA] 1 10:01 10:02 101
JJT 1 10:10 10:11 107
KIU 1 10:20 10:21 114
BSPH 1 10:28 10:29 119
JIND JN [JIND] 1 10:45 11:00 127
BARSOLA [BZO] 1 11:09 11:10 135
UCHANA [UCA] 1 11:20 11:21 145
GHASO [GSO] 1 11:43 11:44 153
NARWANA JN [NRW] 1 11:52 11:53 160
DHY 1 12:01 12:03 168
DTN 1 12:10 12:12 175
KLWN 1 12:18 12:19 179
TOHANA [TUN] 1 12:26 12:27 186
HMQ 1 12:34 12:35 191
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 12:50 13:05 199
KAGR 1 13:14 13:15 207
BARETA [BRZ] 1 13:22 13:23 213
DTW 1 13:32 13:33 220
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 1 13:41 13:42 228
NPX 1 13:51 13:52 236
MANSA [MSZ] 1 14:01 14:05 244
SSZ 1 14:14 14:15 253
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL] 1 14:21 14:22 256
MAUR [MAUR] 1 14:29 14:30 263
MASK 1 14:39 14:40 271
KTF 1 14:47 14:48 278
KZW 1 14:57 14:58 287
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 15:30 17:00 297
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 1 17:11 17:13 309
CBX 1 17:21 17:22 316
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 1 17:28 17:30 323
AJTM 1 17:36 17:37 327
RLS 1 17:42 17:43 331
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 1 17:52 18:10 339
GZS 1 18:21 18:23 343
FARIDKOT [FDK] 1 18:40 18:42 352
PKZ 1 18:50 18:51 358
GHA 1 18:58 19:00 365
KBU 1 19:08 19:10 374
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 19:35 Dest 384
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.