54636 - LUDHINA HISAR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54636 known as LUDHINA HISAR PASS runs from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] to HISAR [HSR] covering 209 km distance

LUDHINA HISAR PASS [54636] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LUDHINA HISAR PASS
LDHHSRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 Src 09:35 0
GILL [GILL] 1 09:46 09:47 8
JSL 1 09:56 09:58 12
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 1 10:03 10:05 17
AHMADGARH [AHH] 1 10:17 10:19 25
RHW 1 10:25 10:27 31
KUP [KUP] 1 10:31 10:33 35
MALERKOTLA [MET] 1 10:42 10:44 45
HIMMATANA [HMI] 1 10:52 10:54 52
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 11:10 11:22 61
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 1 11:29 11:31 70
SANGRUR [SAG] 1 11:38 11:40 77
BZ 1 11:47 11:49 85
SUNAM [SFM] 1 11:54 11:56 90
CHAJLI [CJL] 1 12:05 12:07 100
GGKR 1 12:12 12:14 105
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 1 12:21 12:22 111
GURNAY [GRN] 1 12:31 12:33 120
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 12:49 12:50 128
KUDN 1 13:07 13:08 135
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS] 1 13:14 13:15 140
PLT 1 13:24 13:25 149
GJW 1 13:32 13:33 154
UKLANA [UKN] 1 13:42 13:43 163
DULP 1 13:53 13:54 168
BARWALA [BXC] 1 14:10 14:11 177
DHANSU [DNX] 1 14:34 14:35 197
RPHR 1 14:43 14:44 204
HISAR [HSR] 1 15:10 Dest 209