54635 - HISAR LUDHINA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HISAR LUDHINA PASS [54635] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HISAR LUDHINA PASS
HSRLDHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HISAR [HSR] 1 Src 16:00 0
RPHR 1 16:05 16:07 5
DHANSU [DNX] 1 16:13 16:15 11
BARWALA [BXC] 1 16:29 16:31 31
DULP 1 16:42 16:44 40
UKLANA [UKN] 1 16:50 16:52 46
GJW 1 17:13 17:15 54
PLT 1 17:21 17:23 60
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS] 1 17:30 17:32 68
KUDN 1 17:39 17:41 73
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 17:56 18:10 81
GURNAY [GRN] 1 18:22 18:24 88
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 1 18:41 18:43 97
GGKR 1 18:50 18:52 103
CHAJLI [CJL] 1 19:00 19:02 109
SUNAM [SFM] 1 19:19 19:21 119
BZ 1 19:29 19:30 124
SANGRUR [SAG] 1 19:36 19:38 131
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 1 19:48 19:49 139
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 20:05 20:30 147
HIMMATANA [HMI] 1 20:39 20:40 157
MALERKOTLA [MET] 1 20:50 20:52 164
KUP [KUP] 1 21:10 21:11 174
AHMADGARH [AHH] 1 21:20 21:21 183
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 1 21:32 21:34 192
JSL 1 21:39 21:40 196
GILL [GILL] 1 21:45 21:47 201
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 22:05 Dest 209